DEAN’S LIST


Ohio Wesleyan University

Catherine Allen of Dublin.

Joann Arnold of Richwood.

Nathan Axelrod of Dublin.

Aaron Bennington of Ashley.

William Bowen of Delaware.

Mackenzie Brunke of Lewis Center.

Sophia Burt of Powell.

Rachel Bush of Radnor.

Cece Chery of Delaware.

Brian Chiou of Dublin.

Justine Clark of Westerville.

Kyle Davis of Sunbury.

Taylor Dickson of Delaware.

Hanna Donelson of Powell.

Jackson Druckenbroad of Powell.

Autumn Eckstein of Johnstown.

Taylor Endicott of Prospect.

Allison Eynon of Dublin.

Samantha Fedoush of Prospect.

Kellie Garvin of Powell.

Connor Glasgow of Westerville.

Taylor Golden of Marysville.

Grant Gossard of Westerville.

Kristina Green of Delaware.

Kennedy Grooms of Westerville.

Miah Gruber of Delaware.

Colin Hawes of Delaware.

Nicholas Horton of Westerville.

Erin Kelley of Delaware.

Elizabeth Kish of Dublin.

Anton Kramskoi of Lewis Center.

Sierra Leonard of Delaware.

Lindsay Lown of Westerville.

Anna Metroff of Delaware.

Michael Mora Brenes of Radnor.

Tanisha Murphy of Delaware.

Kelly Newell of Sunbury.

Cassandra Oberle of Ostrander.

Bryn Pride of Delaware.

Sana Qamar of Dublin.

Mackenzie Reed of Dublin.

Mikayla Robinson of Marengo.

Antonio Romanelli of Lewis Center.

Nikolas Schiff of Sunbury.

Timothy Shadoan of Dublin.

Andrew Smith of Columbus.

Aaron Strausbaugh of Dublin.

Julianna Theado of Lewis Center.

Kaden Thompson of Sunbury.

Corey Van De Velde of Westerville.

Erica VanHoose of Marysville.

Hope Walls of Delaware.

Haley Walls of Delaware.

Skye Wanstrath of Delaware.

Mark Wicker of Delaware.

Jacob Worrell Jr. of Powell.

Reilly Wright of Delaware.

Derrick Wyche of Lewis Center.

Joshua Zoppa of Marysville.

Marietta College

Maicy Kirk of Lewis Center.

Jonah Mitchell of Delaware.

Tyler Sholl of Johnstown, a graduate of Big Walnut High School.

Harding University

Brandon Ludke of Dublin.

Jade Toth of Delaware.

Oklahoma City University

Gillian O’Daniel of Galena.

Julia Lyall of Powell.