BUCKEYE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL HONOR, MERIT ROLLS


HONOR ROLL

ALL As

Third Nine Weeks

9th Grade

Julianna Andres, Seth Blankenship, Joseph Bogdanovitch, Leah Boyce, Emily Carpenter, Marina Colatruglio, Christine Cozzo, Addison Crabtree, Thomas Cummings, Connor Eblin, Lauren Frase, Lauren Free, Ian Getha, Danielle Grether, Kimberly Langhirt, Allison Leach,

Lathan McGraw, Kendra Pienta, Aspen Schneller, Rachel Sheets, Alisa Stricklin, Anna Stricklin, Reilly Taylor, Katarina Upchurch, Robert Wade, Grayson Weber, Elizabeth York, Matthew Zinn

10th Grade

Carson Artrip, Amber Beachy, Mackenzie Cashman, Stephie Choe, Allison Coburn, John Culley, Alexa Draper, Hanna Fenstermaker, Zachary Garber, Abigail Gerold, Allison Granger,

Ande Hardman, William Hook, Jennifer Johnson, Gabriel King, Paige Milhon, Isabela Parish, Mallory Perkins, Molly Quinn, Ezra Southwick, Nathan Thielking, Tori Warnock, Rachel Wills-Durr, Robin Wilson

11th Grade

Justin Bacon, Nathan Brown, Hannah Church, Cade Ciccone, Matthew Crabtree, Nathaniel Holst, Luke Jaycox, Madeline Kuebler, Hannah Lawson, Dominique Legg, Sarah Lehner, Harley Murphy, Cameron Schambs, Zachary Seymour, Reagan Sheets, Trent Slavik, Teren Wycoff, Susanna York, Jacob Zinn

12th Grade

Hannah Edelblute, Maria Granger, Emily Heiser, Russell Hiser, Sara Hope, Ruth Jones, Caleb King, James Koss, Justin Lang, Josephine McKean, Luke Parish, Nicole Peak,

Brennan Perrine, Kyle Purcell, Nicholas Roden, Elise Schneller, Christian Shaw, Kelsey Shearer, Madison Shearer, Brandi Sherry, Grace Smith, Trinity Smith, Michaela Spangler, Julie Sparks, Alexa Thrush, Jessica Ulrich, Courtney Webb

MERIT ROLL

ALL As and Bs

Third Nine Weeks

9th Grade

Sydney Alexander, Bryce Alkire, Andrew Anthony, Hannah Barenthin, Joshua Beachy, Jordan Benz, Margaret Brady, Benjamin Brown, Lori Brown, Danielle Burwell, Miriam Church, Christopher Conner, Emily Coy, Reese Cramer, Bryce Dawson, Donatella DiRocco, Zinnia Erickson, Robert Eurez, Kelsey Fenner, Meredith Frymyer, Mackenzie Furches, Gianna Garnett,

Rylee George, Louise Gibson, Lane Graham, Kyle Gray, Alyssa Guy, Alexandria Hardman, Garrett Harsh, Courtney Haught, Jessica Haynes, Lucas Hazlett, Dylan Herbert, Nathaniel Hightower, Cora Hollingsworth, Alivia Hughes, Emma Jackman, Izzabella Jackson, Calista Jaudzems, Kyra Johansson, Jared Johnson, Anna Jones, Hannah Keller, Reid Lajeunesse, Hannah Leist,

Connor Matlack, Virgil Michael, Hayden Milhon, Braden Mirka, Grant Mirka, Russell Norton, Anton Pembroke, Ryan Perry, Celina Portillo, Kenzie Prickett, Emily Ramos, Avery Rhodes, Dana Richardson, Jacob Richardson, Avery Ridder, Skyelar Rock, Daelynn Rosser, Adam Ruggles, Leah Schaad, Mitchell Schneider, Summer Shawver, Megan Shearer, Marina Shimizu, Ethan Shroat, Pierce Smith, Peter Som, Alex Spohn, Kyleen Stalf, Scott Steck, Kaylie Swanger, Brenna Tkac, Taylor Vincent, Emma Wade, Isaiah Wallace, Jarrett Westwick, Madalyn Wisener, Rance Wycoff

10th Grade

Benjamin Atiyeh, Kyle Baesman, Collin Brant, Kyle Brookins, Jacob Catt, Emma Clark, Morgan Coe, Eric Conley, Hannah Cowan, Lauren Cox, Kayla Dalton, Daisy Dart, Cole Davis, Clare DiGrandi, Jacob Diley, Sierra Dixon, Selah Fellure, Trent Fenner, Paloma Gonzalez, Brady Hartman,

Nicole Huston, Felix Janow, Benjamin Johns, Kylee Kaelber, Veronica Leist, Lauren Lewis, Zachary Mitchell, Cameron Montgomery, Erik Naslund, Tobias Neill, Carissa Nickell, Grant Owens, Ian Ressa, Brian Rodriguez, Delainey Rummel, Olivia Schick, Selina Seliskar, Michelle Southall, Paul Staley, Camden Sullivan, Sarah Thomson, Christine Viri-Dunahue, Lillian Weber

11th Grade

Emili Clark, Mackenzie Clear, Garrett Coffee, Samantha Cox, Andrew Coy, Matthew Crawford, Abigail DelRiesgo, Tyler Fitch, Victoria Graves, Henry Hazlett, Nathan Heiser, Sydney Herbert, Nicole Hilt, Tanner Hogg, Nathan Johnson, Hallie Kaiser, Hayden Kaiser, Kassidy Kelly, Zachary Kreft,

Gabrielle Legg, Lisa Leienberger, Sydney Lenart, Kyler Lewis, Bryce Love, Kellen Marshall, Megan Minarchek, Cameron Mirka, Anibel Neill, Jesse Patch, Travis Pennington, Alaina Radcliffe, Tate Rhodes, Austin Richard, Max Rotondo, Sydney Rummel, Jessica Sayers, Zachary Schneider, Gavin Shearer, Donald Smith, Kendal Smith, Dallas Stansberry, Ashley Stojkov,

Sydney Tangen, Vanessa Terry, Mason Tincher, Dominic Tramontana, Chih-yun Fiona Tseng, Madison Vincent, William Whitaker, Kennedy Wirth, Abigail Wunderlich

12th Grade

Caroline Anderson, Robert Ashburn, Nicholas Baesman, Lucas Bailey, DejahRay Bauman, Nathaniel Chwalik, John Clark, Chelsie Collins, Hannah Conkey, James Davis, Madeleine Diley, Kaitlyn Doubikin, Anabella Gonzalez, Nathan Graves, Allison Harris, Logan Hatcher,

Taylor Jenkins, Zachary Jewett, Kaitlyn Lett, Milan Milenkovski, Edward Miller, Hayden Owens, Oleg Prozapas, James Ray, Isabelle Slater, Shelby Smith, Veronicka Smith, Benjamin Spaulding, Dalton Spencer, Alyssa Thurston, Leo Wells, Delaney Woods

RECOMMENDED FOR YOU